#
buy premium
Amaia Salamanca

Amaia Salamanca

Birthday: 28 March 1986, Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Amaya Salamanca Urizar
Height: 167 cm

Amaia Salamanca was born on March 28, 1986 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Amaya Salamanca Urizar. She is an actress, known for Sin tetas no hay paraíso (2008), Gran Hotel (2011) and Paranormal ...Show more

Amaia Salamanca's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Solarmovie