#
buy premium
Berta Vázquez

Berta Vázquez

Birthday: March 28, 1992 in Ukraine
Birth Name: Birtukan Tibebe
Height: 169 cm

Birtukan Tibebe, or as she's known publicly as Berta Vazquez, is a Ukrainian actress renowned for playing La Rizos in the television series Locked Up. She also brought to life Bisila in the 2015 ...Show more

Berta Vázquez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Berta Vázquez Berta Vázquez'S roles
Elena
Elena

Solarmovie