#
buy premium
Björn Kjellman

Björn Kjellman

Birthday: June 4, 1963 in Östra Grevie, Skåne län, Sweden
Birth Name: John Björn Sture Kjellman
Height: 178 cm

Björn Kjellman was born on June 4, 1963 in Östra Grevie, Skåne län, Sweden as John Björn Sture Kjellman. He is an actor, known for Vägen ut (1999), Livet är en schlager (2000) a ...Show More

Björn Kjellman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Solarmovie