#
buy premium
Charlene Choi

Charlene Choi

Birthday: 22 November 1982, Canada
Birth Name: Choi Cheuk Yin
Height: 165 cm

Charlene Choi was born on November 22, 1982 in Canada as Choi Cheuk Yin. She is an actress, known for Chin gei bin (2003), Bo bui gai wak (2006) and Chin gei bin 2: Fa tou tai kam (2004). She was prev ...Show More

Charlene Choi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Charlene Choi Charlene Choi'S roles
Green Snake
Green Snake

Helen
Helen

Solarmovie