#
buy premium
Daniel Cerny

Daniel Cerny

Birthday: 11 December 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Armin Cerny

Daniel Cerny was born on December 11, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Daniel Armin Cerny. He is known for his work on Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest (1995), Fearless (1993) and The Ja ...Show More

Daniel Cerny's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Daniel Cerny Daniel Cerny'S roles
Eli Porter
Eli Porter

Jake
Jake

Solarmovie