#
buy premium
Danielle Lozeau

Danielle Lozeau

Birthday: 22 August 1987, Leominster, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Danielle C. Lozeau
Height: 163 cm

Danielle Lozeau is originally from Boston, MA. She is a classically trained ballerina and began studying ballet seriously at the age of nine. She went on to win gold's at numerous dance competiti ...Show More

Danielle Lozeau's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (8)
Danielle Lozeau Danielle Lozeau'S roles
Teenage Girl
Teenage Girl

Solarmovie