#
buy premium
David Geffen

David Geffen

Birthday: 21 February 1943, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Lawrence Geffen

David Geffen was born in Borough Park, Brooklyn, New York, to Abraham and Batya Geffen. He has an older brother Mitchell. Although his grades in school were generally poor, he credits his shopkeeper m ...Show More

David Geffen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Solarmovie