#
buy premium
David S. Ward

David S. Ward

Birthday: 25 October 1945, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: David Schad Ward

David S. Ward was born on October 25, 1945 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA as David Schad Ward. He is a writer, known for The Sting (1973), Sleepless in Seattle (1993) and Major League (1989). He is ...Show more

David S. Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (5) as Creator (6)
Solarmovie