#
buy premium
Dolores Fonzi

Dolores Fonzi

Birthday: 19 July 1978, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina
Birth Name: Dolores María Fonzi
Height: 163 cm

Born in July 19th, 1978, Dolores María Fonzi is the eldest sister of the Fonzi family. She started working as a model in lots of agencies and was the face of lots of pictures. In 1998 she officially ...Show More

Dolores Fonzi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Solarmovie