#
buy premium
Elena Altieri

Elena Altieri

Birthday: 7 July 1910, Stresa, Piedmont, Italy
Birth Name: Elena Capucci

Elena Altieri was born on July 7, 1910 in Stresa, Piedmont, Italy as Elena Capucci. She was an actress, known for Ladri di biciclette (1948), Le carrosse d'or (1952) and Totò le mok&am ...Show more

Elena Altieri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Solarmovie