#
buy premium
Eri Ishida

Eri Ishida

Birthday: 9 November 1960, Kumamoto, Japan
Birth Name: Eriko Uchida

Eri Ishida was born on November 9, 1960 in Kumamoto, Japan as Eriko Uchida. She is an actress, known for Aya (1990), Enrai (1981) and Kurôn wa kokyô wo mezasu (2008).

Eri Ishida's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Solarmovie