#
buy premium
Fawad Khan

Fawad Khan

Birthday: 29 November 1981, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
Birth Name: Fawad Afzal Khan
Height: 178 cm

Fawad Khan is a film and television actor, singer and model. Khan has established himself as a critically and commercially acclaimed actor in not only the Pakistani television and film industry but ac ...Show more

Fawad Khan
Style for me is the person itself, the persona itself. Everything other than that is just an accesso Show more Style for me is the person itself, the persona itself. Everything other than that is just an accessory. It's not just about the clothes that you wear it's actually how you carry them. Hide
Fawad Khan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Fawad Khan Fawad Khan'S roles
Yuvraj Vikram Singh Rathore
Yuvraj Vikram Singh Rathore

Solarmovie