#
buy premium
Fellipe Barbosa

Fellipe Barbosa

Birthday: 1980, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Fellipe Gamarano Barbosa

Fellipe Barbosa was born in 1980 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Fellipe Gamarano Barbosa. He is an editor and writer, known for Casa Grande (2014), Salt Kiss (2007) and La muerte es pequ ...Show More

Fellipe Barbosa's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (1) as Creator (1)
Solarmovie