#
buy premium
Gary Trousdale

Gary Trousdale

Birthday: 8 June 1960, La Crescenta, California, USA
Birth Name: Gary Allen Trousdale

Gary Trousdale was born in La Crescenta, California. His fascination with animation was fostered as a child, where he drew cartoons from an elementary school age. He planned to become an architect, bu ...Show more

Gary Trousdale's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (3)
Gary Trousdale Gary Trousdale'S roles
The Old Heretic
The Old Heretic

Solarmovie