#
buy premium
Gino Saltamerenda

Gino Saltamerenda

Birthday: 2 June 1902, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Luigi Saltamerenda

Gino Saltamerenda was born on June 2, 1902 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Luigi Saltamerenda. He was an actor, known for Ladri di biciclette (1948), Il segreto di Don Giovanni (1947) and Il ladro di Venezia ...Show more

Gino Saltamerenda's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gino Saltamerenda Gino Saltamerenda'S roles
Baiocco
Baiocco

Solarmovie