#
buy premium
Greg Sestero

Greg Sestero

Birthday: 15 July 1978, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Allen Sestero
Height: 188 cm

Greg Sestero was born and raised in the San Francisco Bay Area. With European parental influence, Greg speaks both French and English. He traveled extensively early on, and holds dual citizenship betw ...Show more

Greg Sestero's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Greg Sestero Greg Sestero'S roles
Andre Toulon
Andre Toulon

Mark
Mark

Jon Kortina
Jon Kortina

Solarmovie