#
buy premium
Harold Lang

Harold Lang

Birthday: 1923, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Harold Richard Lang

Harold Lang was born in 1923 in London, England as Harold Richard Lang. He was an actor and writer, known for The Quatermass Xperiment (1955), Paranoiac (1963) and Dr. Terror's House of Horrors ( ...Show More

Harold Lang's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Solarmovie