#
buy premium
India Eisley

India Eisley

Birthday: 29 October 1993, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: India Joy Eisley
Height: 161 cm

Eisley was born on October 29, 1993, in Los Angeles, California, to musician David Glen Eisley and actress Olivia Hussey. Her grandfather was actor Anthony Eisley. Eisley and her mother appeared toget ...Show More

India Eisley
[The interviewer asked India draw a lot from the anime or come up with her own take for her characte Show more [The interviewer asked India draw a lot from the anime or come up with her own take for her character for Kite.]: Not so much to draw from the anime because our version from the anime is kind of different, but I think it's pretty straight forward, she's falling apart emotionally and there's the other side of her that's a killing machine. Hide
The only time I was the cool kid at school was when my dad took me to school on his bike. Then I wen Show more The only time I was the cool kid at school was when my dad took me to school on his bike. Then I went back to being the deeply uncool girl who never spoke. Hide
India Eisley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
India Eisley India Eisley'S roles
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty

Ashley Juergens
Ashley Juergens

Audrina Adare
Audrina Adare

Heather
Heather

Sawa
Sawa

Eve
Eve

Show More
Solarmovie