#
buy premium
Jerome Robbins

Jerome Robbins

Birthday: 11 October 1918, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jerome Rabinowitz

Jerome Robbins was born on October 11, 1918 in New York City, New York, USA as Jerome Rabinowitz. He is known for his work on West Side Story (1961), Fiddler on the Roof (1971) and On the Town (1949). ...Show more

Jerome Robbins's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (1)
Solarmovie