#
buy premium
Ji-hyun Jun

Ji-hyun Jun

Birthday: 30 October 1981, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Name: Wang Ji-Hyun
Height: 173 cm

Jeon Ji-hyun (born 30 October 1981) is a South Korean actress and model famous for her role in My Sassy Girl. Jeon was born in Seoul, and studied in the Department of Theater and Film at Dongguk Unive ...Show more

Ji-hyun Jun's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Ji-hyun Jun Ji-hyun Jun'S roles
The Girl
The Girl

Solarmovie