#
buy premium
John Musker

John Musker

Birthday: 8 November 1953, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: John Edward Musker

John Musker was born on November 8, 1953 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as John Edward Musker. He is a writer and director, known for Aladdin (1992), The Princess and the Frog (2009) and Treasure Planet (2 ...Show More

Solarmovie