#
buy premium
Kate Nauta

Kate Nauta

Birthday: 29 April 1982, Salem, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Kate Lynne Nauta
Height: 175 cm

Kate Nauta was born on April 29, 1982 in Salem, Oregon, USA as Kate Lynne Nauta. She is an actress, model and singer, best known for her role as Lola in Transporter 2 (2005). She also sang two of her ...Show More

Kate Nauta's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Kate Nauta Kate Nauta'S roles
Lola
Lola

Tatianna
Tatianna

Solarmovie