#
buy premium
Katrina Johnson

Katrina Johnson

Birthday: April 27, 1982 in San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Katrina Anne Samson Johnson
Height: 160 cm

Katrina Johnson was born on April 27, 1982 in San Diego, California, USA as Katrina Anne Samson Johnson. She is an actress, known for Shane on You, She's a Fox (2009) and The Weinerville Election ...Show More

Katrina Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Solarmovie