#
buy premium
Kenny Lin

Kenny Lin

Birthday: 13 February 1988, Shenyang, Liaoning, China
Birth Name: Gengxin Lin
Height: 186 cm

Kenny Lin was born on February 13, 1988 in Shenyang, Liaoning, China as Gengxin Lin. He is an actor, known for The Great Wall (2016), Zhì qu weihu shan (2014) and San shao ye de jian (2016)

Kenny Lin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Kenny Lin Kenny Lin'S roles
Shatuo Zhong
Shatuo Zhong

Sun Wukong
Sun Wukong

Solarmovie