#
buy premium
Kibby Lau

Kibby Lau

Birthday: 17 September 1989, Wuping, Fujian, China
Birth Name: Lau Lei

Kibby Lau was born on September 17, 1989 in Wuping, Fujian, China as Lau Lei. She is an actress, known for Chun sing gai bei (2010), Daan gyun naam yu 2 (2014) and 72 ga cho hak (2010).

Kibby Lau's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Solarmovie