#
buy premium
Leon Frierson

Leon Frierson

Birthday: July 6, 1986 in Ontario, California, USA
Birth Name: Leon Curtis Frierson

Leon Frierson was born on July 6, 1986 in Ontario, California, USA as Leon Curtis Frierson. He is an actor, known for Bulworth (1998), All That (1994) and Jour blanc (2000).

Leon Frierson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Solarmovie