#
buy premium
Leslie Norman

Leslie Norman

Birthday: 25 February 1911, Shepherd's Bush, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Leslie Armande Norman

Leslie Norman began his career as a 14-year-old in the laboratories and editorial rooms of Warner Brothers Teddington Studios. He worked his way up from sweeping cutting-room floors to supervising edi ...Show More

Leslie Norman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (1)
Solarmovie