#
buy premium
Nadia Tass

Nadia Tass

Birthday: 1956, Lofi, Greece
Birth Name: Nadia Tassopoulos

Nadia Tass started her career as an actress in the acclaimed TV series "Prisoner," which ran for an unprecedented 692 episodes, while simultaneously directing in Australian theatre. Her 1986 ...Show More

Nadia Tass's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (1)
Solarmovie