#
buy premium
Otto Waalkes

Otto Waalkes

Birthday: 22 July 1948, Emden, Germany
Birth Name: Otto Gerhard Waalkes

Otto Waalkes was born on July 22, 1948 in Emden, Germany as Otto Gerhard Waalkes. He is an actor and writer, known for Otto - Der Film (1985), Otto - Der Neue Film (1987) and 7 Zwerge (2004). He was p ...Show More

Otto Waalkes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Otto Waalkes Otto Waalkes'S roles
Bubi
Bubi

Geist des Schulgr
Geist des Schulgr

Solarmovie