#
buy premium
Peter Hammond

Peter Hammond

Birthday: 15 November 1923, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter Charles Hammond Hill

Peter Hammond was born on November 15, 1923 in London, England as Peter Charles Hammond Hill. He was a director and actor, known for The Sign of Four (1987), The Avengers (1961) and Kilvert's Dia ...Show More

Peter Hammond's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (5) as Director (4)
Solarmovie