#
buy premium
Pihla Penttinen

Pihla Penttinen

Birthday: September 21, 1978 in Helsinki, Finland
Birth Name: Veera Pihla Penttinen

Pihla Penttinen was born on September 21, 1978 in Helsinki, Finland as Veera Pihla Penttinen. She is an actress and writer, known for Tripla (2015), Joki (2001) and Les lumières du faubourg ...Show more

Pihla Penttinen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Solarmovie