#
buy premium
Sean Frye

Sean Frye

Birthday: 16 September 1966, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Sean Anthony Frye
Height: 188 cm

Sean Frye was born in Hollywood to an American actor and an Irish native. Entering commercial television at the age of 6, Frye was already studying with Mr. Lee Strasberg at The Actors Studio in Holly ...Show More

Sean Frye's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Sean Frye Sean Frye'S roles
Steve
Steve

Solarmovie