#
buy premium
Steve Miner

Steve Miner

Birthday: 18 June 1951, Westport, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Stevan W. Miner

Steve Miner has had a very popular career in making films and remains one of Hollywood's most prolific directors and has worked with a variety of stars that includes Jamie Lee Curtis, Leslie Niel ...Show more

Steve Miner's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (2) as Director (10)
Solarmovie