#
buy premium
Tom Araya

Tom Araya

Birthday: 6 June 1961, Valparaiso, Chile
Birth Name: Tomás Enrique Araya
Height: 178 cm

Tom Araya was born on June 6, 1961 in Valparaiso, Chile as Tomás Enrique Araya. He has been married to Sandra Araya since September 6, 1995. They have two children.

From the heaviest of the heavy to classical to country, that's what I listen to, I listen to a varie Show more From the heaviest of the heavy to classical to country, that's what I listen to, I listen to a variety and I enjoy good music, good songs. Hide
We have been fortunate, fortunate enough to have lasted as long as we have because a lot of bands do Show more We have been fortunate, fortunate enough to have lasted as long as we have because a lot of bands don't last that long. Hide
Tom Araya's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Solarmovie