#
buy premium
Tommy Luske

Tommy Luske

Birthday: 12 February 1947, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Charles Luske

Tommy Luske was born on February 12, 1947 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Thomas Charles Luske. He was an actor, known for Peter Pan (1953), The Walt Disney Christmas Show (1951) and Alice in Wonde ...Show More

Tommy Luske's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Tommy Luske Tommy Luske'S roles
Michael Darling
Michael Darling

Solarmovie