#
buy premium
Tuba Büyüküstün

Tuba Büyüküstün

Birthday: 5 July 1982, Istanbul, Turkey
Birth Name: Hatice Tuba Büyüküstün
Height: 173 cm

Tuba Büyüküstün was born in Istanbul on July 5, 1982. She graduated from Dogus High School and studied Costume and Stage Design at Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University in Istanbul. When she was at uni ...Show more

Tuba Büyüküstün's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Solarmovie