#
buy premium
Vanessa Parise

Vanessa Parise

Birthday: 31 July 1970, New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vanessa Juli Parise

Vanessa Parise is an actor, writer, and director. The middle of five children, she grew up in the small town of Westerly on the Rhode Island coast. Her childhood as a member of a large, extended, Ital ...Show more

Vanessa Parise's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (4) as Director (3)
Solarmovie