#
buy premium
Yuka Nanri

Yuka Nanri

Birthday: 13 March 1984, Nagasaki, Japan
Birth Name: Yuuka Nanri

Yuka Nanri was born on March 13, 1984 in Nagasaki, Japan as Yuuka Nanri. She is an actress, known for Kumo no mukô, yakusoku no basho (2004), Macross Zero (2002) and Gunslinger Girl (2003).

Yuka Nanri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Solarmovie