#
buy premium
Adam Huss

Adam Huss

Birthday: 1 March 1977, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Adam Thomas Huss
Height: 185 cm

After graduating with a BA in Drama from Binghamton University in NY, studying under Julliard professor Gene Lesser, Adam Huss moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career doing what he loves most, acting ...Show More

Adam Huss's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Adam Huss Adam Huss'S roles
Kyle Vance
Kyle Vance

Lt. Michael Arnett
Lt. Michael Arnett

Josh Kantos
Josh Kantos

Kantos, Josh Kantos, Joshua Kantos
Kantos, Josh Kantos, Joshua Kantos

Solarmovie