#
buy premium
Ajay Devgn

Ajay Devgn

Birthday: 2 April 1969, New Delhi, India
Birth Name: Vishal Veeru Devgan
Height: 180 cm

Ajay Devgn is an Indian film actor, director, and producer. He made his film debut with Phool Aur Kaante in 1991 and received a Filmfare Award for Best Male Debut for his performance in the film. He t ...Show more

Ajay Devgn
For 45 years, I have resisted the temptation to get my ears pierced. I have shown such dare-devilry Show more For 45 years, I have resisted the temptation to get my ears pierced. I have shown such dare-devilry on screen and I'm not afraid of anything. But I was petrified of this gun-piercing. However, now the deed is done. Hide
Ajay Devgn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Ajay Devgn Ajay Devgn'S roles
Amay Patnaik
Amay Patnaik

Anu Salgaonkar
Anu Salgaonkar

Solarmovie