#
buy premium
Akosua Busia

Akosua Busia

Birthday: 30 December 1966
Birth Name: Akosua Cyamama Busia

Akosua Busia was born on December 30, 1966 as Akosua Cyamama Busia. She is an actress, known for The Color Purple (1985), Tears of the Sun (2003) and The Seventh Sign (1988). She was previously marrie ...Show more

Akosua Busia's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (26) as Creator (1)
Akosua Busia Akosua Busia'S roles
Kobe Ikabo
Kobe Ikabo

Nettie Harris
Nettie Harris

Solarmovie