#
buy premium
Alan Howard

Alan Howard

Birthday: 5 August 1937, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Alan Mackenzie Howard

Alan Howard was born on August 5, 1937 in London, England as Alan Mackenzie Howard. He was an actor, known for The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2001), The Lord of the Rings: The Retu ...Show More

Alan Howard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Alan Howard Alan Howard'S roles
Maurice Wilkins
Maurice Wilkins

Solarmovie