#
buy premium
Andy Hamilton

Andy Hamilton

Birthday: 1954, Fulham, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Andrew Neil Hamilton
Height: 157 cm

Andy Hamilton was born in 1954 in Fulham, London, England as Andrew Neil Hamilton. He is a writer and producer, known for Outnumbered (2007), What We Did on Our Holiday (2014) and Not the Nine O' ...Show More

[on Donald J. Trump] He's a liar, and he's a racist, and he's a friend of Piers Morgan. [on Donald J. Trump] He's a liar, and he's a racist, and he's a friend of Piers Morgan.
Andy Hamilton Andy Hamilton'S roles
Himself
Himself

Solarmovie