#
buy premium
Angela Goethals

Angela Goethals

Birthday: 20 May 1977, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Angela Bethany Goethals
Height: 163 cm

Angela Goethals was born on May 20, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA as Angela Bethany Goethals. She is an actress, known for Home Alone (1990), Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon (2006) a ...Show more

Angela Goethals's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Angela Goethals Angela Goethals'S roles
Cindy
Cindy

Maya Driscoll
Maya Driscoll

Taylor Gentry
Taylor Gentry

Linnie McCallister
Linnie McCallister

Kathy Sanders
Kathy Sanders

Ginnie
Ginnie

Solarmovie