#
buy premium
Anthony Chau-Sang Wong

Anthony Chau-Sang Wong

Birthday: 2 September 1961, Hong Kong
Birth Name: Anthony Perry (English name) Chau-Sang Wong (Chinese Name)
Height: 180 cm

Anthony Wong Chau-Sang was born to a British father and a Chinese mother. He never knew his father, since the man left his family when Wong was four years old. He trained acting at ATV and later enrol ...Show More

Anthony Chau-Sang Wong's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Anthony Chau-Sang Wong Anthony Chau-Sang Wong'S roles
Colonel Yu
Colonel Yu

Kai San
Kai San

Johnny Wong
Johnny Wong

Yue Siu Bo
Yue Siu Bo

General Yang
General Yang

King Kau
King Kau

Show More
Solarmovie