#
buy premium
Ben Miller

Ben Miller

Birthday: 24 February 1966, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Bennet Evan MIller
Height: 174 cm

Halfway through a PhD in physics at Cambridge University, Ben met Alexander Armstrong (who was also studying there) in 1992. Instead of finishing his PhD, Ben chose to scrap science for comedy and sta ...Show more

Ben Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Ben Miller Ben Miller'S roles
DI Richard Poole
DI Richard Poole

Bough
Bough

Angus Bough
Angus Bough

The Sheriff of Nottingham
The Sheriff of Nottingham

Rupert Murdoch
Rupert Murdoch

Soren
Soren

Show More
Solarmovie