#
buy premium
Betsy Randle

Betsy Randle

Birthday: 24 June 1950, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Betsy May Randle
Height: 160 cm

Betsy Randle was born in Chicago, Illnois, she grew up in the suburb of Glenview. She graduated from New Trier High School and the University of Kansas. Betsy is the mother of two children, Jessica an ...Show more

Betsy Randle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Betsy Randle Betsy Randle'S roles
Amy Matthews
Amy Matthews

Solarmovie