#
buy premium
Bill Barretta

Bill Barretta

Birthday: 19 June 1964, Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William Paul Barretta

Bill Barretta was born on June 19, 1964 in Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA as William Paul Barretta. He is an actor and producer, known for The Muppets (2011), Muppets from Space (1999) and Muppets Most Wa ...Show more

Bill Barretta's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (29)
Bill Barretta Bill Barretta'S roles
Phil Philips, Junkyard, Boar
Phil Philips, Junkyard, Boar

Clueless Morgan
Clueless Morgan

Swedish Chef
Swedish Chef

Pepe the King Prawn
Pepe the King Prawn

Earl Sinclair
Earl Sinclair

Solarmovie