#
buy premium
Bradley Stryker

Bradley Stryker

Birthday: 29 June 1977, Eugene, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Bradley Robert Stryker
Height: 185 cm

An Award Recognized Actor/Filmmaker, Bradley is the founder of Stryke-Force Films, a film company with a simple motto; "Live Your Life Out Loud."He attended six different establishments of h ...Show More

Bradley Stryker
Being an actor for me is about exploration. Exploration of a specific character; in a specific situa Show more Being an actor for me is about exploration. Exploration of a specific character; in a specific situation; with a specific journey to live out as the story unfolds. Or as a good friend of mine once told me, 'you pretend to be other people for a living... that's weird man'. Hide
Bradley Stryker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Bradley Stryker Bradley Stryker'S roles
Marine Sgt Curtis
Marine Sgt Curtis

Stu Crawford
Stu Crawford

Trey Atwood
Trey Atwood

John Rawl
John Rawl

Deadshot
Deadshot

Man
Man

Show More
Solarmovie