#
buy premium
Brady Smith

Brady Smith

Birthday: 29 December 1971, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Brady Smith

Brady Smith, a Texas native, moved to Los Angeles, without knowing a single person there. He eventually landed a series regular role on the pilot, According to Bex (2005) (aka "Everything I Know ...Show More

Brady Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (79) as Creator (1)
Brady Smith Brady Smith'S roles
Grant Larson
Grant Larson

Roy Cameron
Roy Cameron

Deputy Marty Bennett
Deputy Marty Bennett

Officer Insko
Officer Insko

Vice President Jay Grant
Vice President Jay Grant

Detective McHale
Detective McHale

Solarmovie